Éjszakai Panorámafutás 2016 női eredmények

Helyezés Rajtszám Név Egyesület Nem Idő
1 298 Dr. Fekete Anna 01:00:50
2 226 Kozár Réka 01:00:54
3 282 Popovics Anita 01:02:51
4 155 Kőhidi Csilla 01:03:19
5 317 Rudolf Eszter 01:03:37
6 102 Hegedús Gabriella 01:03:44
7 302 Lisoczki Laura 01:03:56
8 243 Hartyáni Zsuzsanna 01:04:06
9 227 Liptai Szilvia  DK Team 01:04:11
10 217 Jurinka István Zsoltné Szlaukó N.Ibolya 01:04:17
11 207 Dóczi Réka 01:04:29
12 115 Ábri Éva 01:05:05
13 145 Ujfalvi Zsóka 01:05:22
14 101 Máté Anikó 01:05:29
15 157 Bognár Berta Fut a Maros 01:06:31
16 60 Fülöp Zsuzsanna 01:06:42
17 146 Gönczi Barbara 01:06:47
18 176 Roszinszki Katalin 01:07:11
19 18 Kovács Andrea 01:07:16
20 64 Szilvássy Dóra 01:07:20
21 289 Fűrész Edit Suhanj! 01:07:23
22 106 Mezey Mónika 01:07:59
23 19 Bodor Kata 01:08:05
24 100 Kincsné Kun Anita 01:08:19
25 232 Bencze Erika ASO Futó csapat 01:08:25
26 211 Könyves Noémi 01:08:29
27 233 Béres Szilvia ASO Futó csapat 01:08:31
28 245 Péntek Mónika DK Team Sportegyesület 01:08:33
29 96 Schieber Andrea 01:08:51
30 308 Csimár Kinga 01:09:04
31 247 Horvath Timea 01:09:09
32 249 Pataki Anikó 01:09:26
33 290 Ábrányi Eszter Bayer Running Team 01:09:31
34 166 Tóth Boglárka Éva Bayer Running Team 01:09:35
35 293 Csillag Olga 01:09:40
36 198 Balázs Bernadett 01:09:53
37 174 Kántorné Kémeri Teréz 01:09:59
38 269 Suba Krisztina 01:10:39
39 220 Damásdi Márta 01:10:43
40 5 Borda Szandra 01:10:53
41 88 Galambos Gréta 01:11:07
42 127 Almási Veronika 01:11:22
43 128 Almási Katalin 01:11:34
44 130 Bán Andrea 01:11:38
45 78 dr Vas Erzsébet Veresi Futókör 01:11:41
46 69 Tőkés Ágnes 01:11:45
47 167 Szeszler Judit 01:11:48
48 188 Fülöp Klaudia 01:11:53
49 267 Baladincz Éva 01:11:58
50 266 Kanizsai Beáta 01:12:04
51 23 Budai Katalin 01:12:13
52 118 Dr. Sáfár Csilla 01:12:16
53 126 Haraszti Rita 01:12:23
54 70 Bánkuti Zsanett 01:12:32
55 216 Majoros Judit 01:13:11
56 191 Ficzere Julianna 01:13:14
57 236 Huszta Anikó 01:13:18
58 83 Benczik Rita DK Team 01:13:36
59 234 Mankovics Mihályné ASO Futó csapat 01:13:39
60 215 Tóth Andrea ASO Futó csapat 01:13:45
61 178 Görög Nikolett 01:13:47
62 295 Umheiserné Sós Anita 01:13:56
63 286 Bujtásné Tóth Erzsébet 01:13:59
64 105 Deák Edina 01:14:05
65 246 Vincze Bernadett 01:14:33
66 239 Bozzay Laura 01:14:37
67 48 Mezei Boglárka 01:14:41
68 31 Csoknyai-Bognár Melinda Runberries 01:14:45
69 43 Vafflerné Szabó Adrienn 01:14:52
70 278 Varga Csilla 01:15:19
71 229 Horpácsi Zsanett 01:15:21
72 44 Farkasinszki Anita 01:15:24
73 272 Kovács Enikő 01:15:37
74 195 Dániel Gabriella Cédrus Egyesület 01:15:50
75 65 Kovács Nikoletta Fut-a-Keszi 01:15:54
76 142 Liebhardt Jánosné Judit 01:15:56
77 135 Kovácsné Poros Henrietta 01:16:01
78 187 Bálint Tünde 01:16:10
79 186 Zoltai Zsuzsanna 01:16:13
80 235 Csernák Mária ASO Futó csapat 01:16:17
81 160 Deák-Zatkó Helga 01:16:52
82 42 Merkovits Hajnalka 01:16:54
83 309 Jeszenszky Lídia 01:16:58
84 98 Németh Beatrix Veresi Futókőr 01:17:12
85 99 Bálint Eszter Veresi Futókőr 01:17:23
86 121 Drégeli Edit 01:17:25
87 129 Erdész Zita Flow Sc 01:17:37
88 93 Hevesiné T. Adél Fut60 01:17:46
89 228 Szentistváni Melinda 01:17:50
90 141 Vida Orsolya 01:17:53
91 165 Tóth-Csombók Viktória 01:18:00
92 13 Kiss Judit 01:18:06
93 277 dr. Borku Csilla ESBE 01:18:17
94 27 Szlanka Zsuzsanna Brigitta 01:18:29
95 34 Iván Zsuzsanna 01:18:49
96 113 Mayer Éva 01:18:57
97 112 Péterfi Adrienn 01:19:03
98 47 Spányik Ágnes 01:19:10
99 68 Skoumal Ágnes - 01:19:15
100 52 Menyhárt Anikó 01:19:23
101 170 Váraljai Szabina Fut60 01:19:33
102 209 Dezsőné Rácz Hilda - 01:19:48
103 150 Fülöp Agota 01:20:21
104 29 Böröczki Brigitta DK Team 01:20:46
105 318 Ó Szabó Orsolya 01:20:56
106 287 Kiss Diána 01:21:06
107 314 Lovay Kinga 01:21:44
108 256 Laklia Dorottya 01:21:50
109 264 Várbíró Kinga Evelin egyéni 01:22:01
110 304 Juhász Brigitta 01:22:10
111 303 Juhász Beatrix 01:22:21
112 151 Bohos Melinda 01:22:23
113 152 Repárszky Zita 01:22:33
114 202 Poczok Irén 01:22:35
115 203 Gál Éva 01:22:38
116 76 Siska Odett 01:22:41
117 12 Juhász Izabell 01:22:59
118 316 Lakatos Dóra Veronika 01:23:14
119 10 Varga Laura 01:23:22
120 57 Cseh Kriszta 01:23:33
121 313 Schmidtné Kővári Ilona 01:23:42
122 22 Hargitai Julianna 01:23:57
123 94 Török Erika 01:23:59
124 72 Tóthné Fabi Erzsébet Fut a Maros 01:24:05
125 312 Villei Barbara 01:24:07
126 311 Supák Viktória 01:24:13
127 108 Zsebeházi Edit 01:24:20
128 296 Zimonyi Gabriella 01:24:22
129 315 Vén Anikó 01:24:43
130 32 Kiraly Viktoria 01:24:48
131 222 Körtvèlyessy Kata 01:24:58
132 310 Mózes Bernadett 01:25:04
133 117 Veres Zsuzsa - 01:25:13
134 140 Fodor Ildiko 01:25:23
135 36 Hellerné Hován Viktória 01:25:27
136 199 Pintér Ágnes Dagonya SE Szentendre 01:25:30
137 255 Dubiczkiné Bitter Csilla 01:25:40
138 242 Szaló Judit 01:25:43
139 132 Deák Edit 01:25:55
140 271 Paulisinecz Kata 01:26:17
141 270 Szabó Hanna UNIQA ÚJBUDA 01:28:14
142 104 Szijártó Szandra 01:28:19
143 154 Kormosné Csordás Mónika 01:28:33
144 153 Bálintné Kovács Krisztina 01:28:41
145 25 Bartal Zsuzsa 01:28:45
146 197 Balázs Mária 01:28:48
147 268 Bali Krisztina 01:28:56
148 89 Szaniszlóné Liber Ildikó 01:29:41
149 90 Szaniszló Zsófia 01:29:45
150 238 Szabó Gabriella 1:30:47
151 230 Sasvári Krisztina Suhanj! 1:30:52
152 285 Papp Zsuzsanna 1:30:58
153 164 Kovácsné Lőkös Beáta 1:31:39
154 192 Langer Orsolya 1:32:01
155 75 Honfi Viktória 1:32:04
156 84 Kovácsné Gyetvai Katalin 1:32:28
157 147 Schnell Anna 1:32:31
158 49 Czudar Margit Futeam SE 1:32:34
159 97 Zsigmond Bernadett 1:34:12
160 35 Szegedi Nikolett 1:34:13
161 40 Balla Nikolett 1:34:31
162 148 Zsolnai Eszter 1:35:04
163 212 Szakál Kata 1:35:08
164 172 Czmorek Piroska Fut60 1:35:31
165 50 Zsirosné Göcző Ágnes 1:35:39
166 125 Pintér Zsuzsanna 1:35:47
167 124 Oraveczné dr. Paulik Anikó 1:36:02
11 Bereczki Zsuzsa NA
14 Mező Erika Fuss Te Is! NA
15 Salamon Erika NA
17 Salamon Zsuzsanna NA
20 Balogh Judit NA
61 Papp Marianna FutAnyu NA
62 Kuti Nina FutAnyu NA
67 Wittig Zsófia NA
79 Kőszegi Móni NA
80 Kovácsné Hollós Krisztina NA
85 Nagyné Menkű Tünde - NA
86 Kovácsné Molnár Mária - NA
119 dr. Kovács Kinga NA
123 Tibor Éva NA
131 Némethné Kele Anikó NA
163 Rohonczi Gabriella NA
169 Balázs Veronika NA
194 Nagy Gabriella Dagadt Köcsög Team (Fuss Te is Egyesület NA
201 Zachar Amanda NA
213 Mazura Katalin NA
259 Gellén Márti NA
265 Dr. Fasimon Dorottya NA
273 German Veronika DK Team NA
275 Szergejeva Szvetlana NA