Éjszakai Panorámafutás 2016 eredmények

Helyezés Rajtszám Név Egyesület Nem Idő
1 1 Józsa Gábor Magyar Atlétikai Club Férfi 00:44:08
2 158 Bognár Bulcsu Férfi 00:47:35
3 257 Herzog András Férfi 00:48:43
4 185 Szabó-Pénzes Gábor Futóbolondok SE Férfi 00:51:18
5 161 Sajószegi Péter Férfi 00:51:28
6 39 Stencli Ferenc Férfi 00:52:06
7 258 Herzog Tamás Férfi 00:52:09
8 182 Bojtay Szabolcs Váczi Hullámtörők Szabadidő és Sportegye Férfi 00:53:19
9 205 Szendrei Zoltán Férfi 00:55:18
10 196 Riesing János Férfi 00:55:46
11 51 Zsiros Zoltán Férfi 00:56:14
12 305 Zemlényi Mihály Férfi 00:56:21
13 307 Osváth Rudolf Férfi 00:56:42
14 297 Gál Zoltán Férfi 00:58:09
15 221 Czingráber László Férfi 00:58:11
16 294 Umheiser István Férfi 00:58:49
17 292 Hégli Ferenc Esztergomi Futóművek Férfi 00:58:54
18 320 Péter Férfi 00:58:59
19 183 Papp István Váczi Hullámtörők Szabadidő és Sportegye Férfi 00:59:30
20 156 Lelkes Zoltán Férfi 00:59:50
21 184 Radzik András Váczi Hullámtörők Szabadidő és Sportegye Férfi 01:00:14
22 254 Soós Gábor Férfi 01:00:39
23 298 Dr. Fekete Anna 01:00:50
24 226 Kozár Réka 01:00:54
25 59 Fekete Róbert Férfi 01:02:01
26 171 Veréb Zsolt Fut60 Férfi 01:02:04
27 283 dr Török Bálint Férfi 01:02:11
28 168 Kovács Bálint Férfi 01:02:48
29 282 Popovics Anita 01:02:51
30 261 Takács Csaba Péceli Párducok Férfi 01:02:57
31 189 Gusztos Attila Férfi 01:03:17
32 155 Kőhidi Csilla 01:03:19
33 317 Rudolf Eszter 01:03:37
34 102 Hegedús Gabriella 01:03:44
35 252 Molnár Zsolt RunTogether Férfi 01:03:50
36 302 Lisoczki Laura 01:03:56
37 243 Hartyáni Zsuzsanna 01:04:06
38 227  Liptai Szilvia DK Team 01:04:11
39 217 Jurinka István Zsoltné Szlaukó N.Ibolya 01:04:17
40 116 Hegedűs Ferenc Férfi 01:04:18
41 207 Dóczi Réka 01:04:29
42 115 Ábri Éva 01:05:05
43 114 Polgár Zsolt Férfi 01:05:06
44 159 Fülöp Imre Róbert Gazella Férfi 01:05:14
45 6 Németh Dávid Férfi 01:05:16
46 107 Szlávik Antal Férfi 01:05:22
47 145 Ujfalvi Zsóka 01:05:25
48 101 Máté Anikó 01:05:29
49 175 Dósa Róbert Baltazár Férfi 01:05:34
50 157 Bognár Berta Fut a Maros 01:06:31
51 60 Fülöp Zsuzsanna 01:06:42
52 146 Gönczi Barbara 01:06:47
53 281 Varga István Férfi 01:06:52
54 284 Koplányi Csaba Férfi 01:06:58
55 133 Gorgyán László Férfi 01:07:04
56 218 Kovács András Férfi 01:07:06
57 176 Roszinszki Katalin 01:07:11
58 177 Vincze István Férfi 01:07:13
59 18 Kovács Andrea 01:07:16
60 64 Szilvássy Dóra 01:07:20
61 289 Fűrész Edit Suhanj! 01:07:23
62 180 Bera Krisztián Váczi Hullámtörők Szabadidő és Sportegye Férfi 01:07:25
63 181 Lévai Péter Váczi Hullámtörők Szabadidő és Sportegye Férfi 01:07:27
64 224 Kozma Bence VISE Férfi 01:07:47
65 225 Kozma Péter Férfi 01:07:51
66 144 Pikler Zsolt Férfi 01:07:54
67 143 Pikler Tamás Bátorfi Agria KTK Férfi 01:07:56
68 106 Mezey Mónika 01:07:59
69 139 Tímár Péter Férfi 01:08:03
70 19 Bodor Kata 01:08:05
71 30 Erős Zsolt Férfi 01:08:13
72 100 Kincsné Kun Anita 01:08:19
73 232 Bencze Erika ASO Futó csapat 01:08:25
74 211 Könyves Noémi 01:08:29
75 233 Béres Szilvia ASO Futó csapat 01:08:31
76 245 Péntek Mónika DK Team Sportegyesület 01:08:33
77 96 Schieber Andrea 01:08:51
78 308 Csimár Kinga 01:09:04
79 247 Horvath Timea 01:09:09
80 276 Balogh Csaba Férfi 01:09:15
81 249 Pataki Anikó 01:09:26
82 250 Brenner Tamás Férfi 01:09:29
83 290 Ábrányi Eszter Bayer Running Team 01:09:31
84 166 Tóth Boglárka Éva Bayer Running Team 01:09:35
85 293 Csillag Olga 01:09:40
86 137 dr. Kecskeméti László Férfi 01:09:47
87 198 Balázs Bernadett 01:09:53
88 174 Kántorné Kémeri Teréz 01:09:59
89 262 Balázs Szabolcs Férfi 01:10:06
90 280 Dr. Kámán Attila Férfi 01:10:10
91 241 Bozzay Árpád Gergely Rakéta Csapat Férfi 01:10:20
92 204 Szélesy Gergely Férfi 01:10:34
93 269 Suba Krisztina 01:10:39
94 220 Damásdi Márta 01:10:43
95 138 Pesti Balázs Planeta Férfi 01:10:47
96 5 Borda Szandra 01:10:53
97 77 Vas Tibor Férfi 01:11:04
98 88 Galambos Gréta 01:11:07
99 288 Sarkadi Sándor Férfi 01:11:11
100 53 Hanzó Szilárd Férfi 01:11:13
101 127 Almási Veronika 01:11:22
102 193 Bálity Csaba Férfi 01:11:23
103 58 Bakos Árpád Férfi 01:11:29
104 128 Almási Katalin 01:11:34
105 130 Bán Andrea 01:11:38
106 78 dr Vas Erzsébet Veresi Futókör 01:11:41
107 69 Tőkés Ágnes 01:11:45
108 167 Szeszler Judit 01:11:48
109 188 Fülöp Klaudia 01:11:53
110 267 Baladincz Éva 01:11:58
111 248 Seres Csaba Férfi 01:12:00
112 266 Kanizsai Beáta 01:12:04
113 55 Négyesi László Férfi 01:12:10
114 23 Budai Katalin 01:12:13
115 118 Dr. Sáfár Csilla 01:12:16
116 126 Haraszti Rita 01:12:23
117 70 Bánkuti Zsanett 01:12:32
118 216 Majoros Judit 01:13:11
119 191 Ficzere Julianna 01:13:14
120 236 Huszta Anikó 01:13:18
121 83 Benczik Rita DK Team 01:13:36
122 234 Mankovics Mihályné ASO Futó csapat 01:13:39
123 215 Tóth Andrea ASO Futó csapat 01:13:45
124 178 Görög Nikolett 01:13:47
125 179 Széll Gábor Férfi 01:13:53
126 295 Umheiserné Sós Anita 01:13:56
127 286 Bujtásné Tóth Erzsébet 01:13:59
128 87 Iványi Bálint Férfi 01:14:02
129 105 Deák Edina 01:14:05
130 244 Dobák Péter Férfi 01:14:08
131 246 Vincze Bernadett 01:14:33
132 239 Bozzay Laura 01:14:37
133 48 Mezei Boglárka 01:14:41
134 31 Csoknyai-Bognár Melinda Runberries 01:14:45
135 28 Szlanka Zsolt Férfi 01:14:49
136 43 Vafflerné Szabó Adrienn 01:14:52
137 279 Molnár István Férfi 01:15:04
138 278 Varga Csilla 01:15:19
139 229 Horpácsi Zsanett 01:15:21
140 44 Farkasinszki Anita 01:15:24
141 37 Baranyi Csaba Férfi 01:15:35
142 272 Kovács Enikő 01:15:37
143 301 Medveczki Zoltán Férfi 01:15:41
144 73 Tóth István Fut a Maros Férfi 01:15:44
145 195 Dániel Gabriella Cédrus Egyesület 01:15:50
146 65 Kovács Nikoletta Fut-a-Keszi 01:15:54
147 142 Liebhardt Jánosné Judit 01:15:56
148 135 Kovácsné Poros Henrietta 01:16:01
149 134 Kovács Ervin Férfi 01:16:07
150 187 Bálint Tünde 01:16:10
151 186 Zoltai Zsuzsanna 01:16:13
152 235 Csernák Mária ASO Futó csapat 01:16:17
153 206 Tiszai Sándor Férfi 01:16:42
154 160 Deák-Zatkó Helga 01:16:52
155 42 Merkovits Hajnalka 01:16:54
156 309 Jeszenszky Lídia 01:16:58
157 98 Németh Beatrix Veresi Futókőr 01:17:12
158 99 Bálint Eszter Veresi Futókőr 01:17:23
159 121 Drégeli Edit 01:17:25
160 120 Zabeczky Csaba Férfi 01:17:34
161 129 Erdész Zita Flow Sc 01:17:37
162 93 Hevesiné T. Adél Fut60 01:17:46
163 228 Szentistváni Melinda 01:17:50
164 141 Vida Orsolya 01:17:53
165 165 Tóth-Csombók Viktória 01:18:00
166 13 Kiss Judit 01:18:06
167 277 dr. Borku Csilla ESBE 01:18:17
168 9 Pintér Gedeon Tamás - Férfi 01:18:25
169 27 Szlanka Zsuzsanna Brigitta 01:18:29
170 33 Kovács Róbert Férfi 01:18:42
171 7 Barna József Dorogi futókör Férfi 01:18:44
172 34 Iván Zsuzsanna 01:18:49
173 95 Stinner Diána Férfi 01:18:54
174 113 Mayer Éva 01:18:57
175 112 Péterfi Adrienn 01:19:03
176 111 Papp Attila Férfi 01:19:06
177 47 Spányik Ágnes 01:19:10
178 45 Spányik Máté Férfi 01:19:13
179 68 Skoumal Ágnes - 01:19:15
180 210 Tóth István Férfi 01:19:18
181 52 Menyhárt Anikó 01:19:23
182 110 Nagy Attila Férfi 01:19:27
183 170 Váraljai Szabina Fut60 01:19:33
184 82 Kovács János Zoltán DK Team Férfi 01:19:45
185 209 Dezsőné Rácz Hilda - 01:19:48
186 208 Dezső Sándor - Férfi 01:20:17
187 150 Fülöp Agota 01:20:21
188 251 Molnár Ákos Férfi 01:20:25
189 253 Molnár Zoltán Férfi 01:20:34
190 149 Keller Mátyás Férfi 01:20:38
191 263 dr. Rikker Csaba Férfi 01:20:43
192 29 Böröczki Brigitta DK Team 01:20:46
193 318 Ó Szabó Orsolya 01:20:56
194 41 Németh Géza Férfi 01:21:01
195 287 Kiss Diána 01:21:06
196 54 Farkas Csaba Férfi 01:21:36
197 162 Törös Tivadar BPFC Férfi 01:21:41
198 314 Lovay Kinga 01:21:44
199 256 Laklia Dorottya 01:21:50
200 291 Dely Zsolt Férfi 01:21:53
201 264 Várbíró Kinga Evelin egyéni 01:22:01
202 219 Ignácz Gergely Férfi 01:22:06
203 304 Juhász Brigitta 01:22:10
204 303 Juhász Beatrix 01:22:21
205 151 Bohos Melinda 01:22:23
206 152 Repárszky Zita 01:22:33
207 202 Poczok Irén 01:22:35
208 203 Gál Éva 01:22:38
209 76 Siska Odett 01:22:41
210 46 Mészáros Miklós Férfi 01:22:57
211 12 Juhász Izabell 01:22:59
212 38 Teszák Sándor Férfi 01:23:01
213 316 Lakatos Dóra Veronika 01:23:14
214 8 Barna Ádám Fuss Te is! SE Férfi 01:23:18
215 10 Varga Laura 01:23:22
216 56 Takács Tibor Férfi 01:23:24
217 57 Cseh Kriszta 01:23:33
218 92 Szaniszló József Férfi 01:23:38
219 74 Kürtösi Attila Férfi 01:23:40
220 313 Schmidtné Kővári Ilona 01:23:42
221 21 Smáler Zoltán Férfi 01:23:46
222 22 Hargitai Julianna 01:23:57
223 94 Török Erika 01:23:59
224 72 Tóthné Fabi Erzsébet Fut a Maros 01:24:05
225 312 Villei Barbara 01:24:07
226 311 Supák Viktória 01:24:13
227 109 Ladányi Gáspár Férfi 01:24:16
228 108 Zsebeházi Edit 01:24:20
229 296 Zimonyi Gabriella 01:24:22
230 315 Vén Anikó 01:24:43
231 32 Kiraly Viktoria 01:24:48
232 222 Körtvèlyessy Kata 01:24:58
233 310 Mózes Bernadett 01:25:04
234 117 Veres Zsuzsa - 01:25:13
235 140 Fodor Ildiko 01:25:23
236 36 Hellerné Hován Viktória 01:25:27
237 199 Pintér Ágnes Dagonya SE Szentendre 01:25:30
238 200 Pintér Gábor Dagonya SE Szentendre Férfi 01:25:34
239 306 Szabó Balázs Tibor Férfi 01:25:37
240 255 Dubiczkiné Bitter Csilla 01:25:40
241 242 Szaló Judit 01:25:43
242 319 Bokor Imre Férfi 01:25:46
243 132 Deák Edit 01:25:55
244 136 Czompó Krisztián Férfi 01:26:14
245 271 Paulisinecz Kata 01:26:17
246 270 Szabó Hanna UNIQA ÚJBUDA 01:28:14
247 104 Szijártó Szandra 01:28:19
248 103 Iványi András Férfi 01:28:25
249 154 Kormosné Csordás Mónika 01:28:33
250 153 Bálintné Kovács Krisztina 01:28:41
251 25 Bartal Zsuzsa 01:28:45
252 24 Raffay Gábor Férfi 01:28:48
253 197 Balázs Mária 01:28:48
254 268 Bali Krisztina 01:28:56
255 214 Nagy Viktor Férfi 01:28:59
256 89 Szaniszlóné Liber Ildikó 01:29:41
257 90 Szaniszló Zsófia 01:29:45
258 240 Kemecsei Kristóf Férfi 01:29:48
259 238 Szabó Gabriella 1:30:47
260 237 Hajdu Attila Férfi 1:30:51
261 230 Sasvári Krisztina Suhanj! 1:30:52
262 231 Gulyás Zoltán Suhanj! Férfi 1:30:54
263 285 Papp Zsuzsanna 1:30:58
264 164 Kovácsné Lőkös Beáta 1:31:39
265 192 Langer Orsolya 1:32:01
266 75 Honfi Viktória 1:32:04
267 84 Kovácsné Gyetvai Katalin 1:32:28
268 147 Schnell Anna 1:32:31
269 49 Czudar Margit Futeam SE 1:32:34
270 97 Zsigmond Bernadett 1:34:12
271 35 Szegedi Nikolett 1:34:13
272 173 Kántor Gerzson Férfi 1:34:27
273 40 Balla Nikolett 1:34:31
274 148 Zsolnai Eszter 1:35:04
275 212 Szakál Kata 1:35:08
276 172 Czmorek Piroska Fut60 1:35:31
277 50 Zsirosné Göcző Ágnes 1:35:39
278 125 Pintér Zsuzsanna 1:35:47
279 124 Oraveczné dr. Paulik Anikó 1:36:02
11 Bereczki Zsuzsa NA
14 Mező Erika Fuss Te Is! NA
15 Salamon Erika NA
16 Gubacsek Antal Férfi NA
17 Salamon Zsuzsanna NA
20 Balogh Judit NA
26 Simon Zoltán Lajos BSI Futónagykövet Váci Futók Férfi NA
61 Papp Marianna FutAnyu NA
62 Kuti Nina FutAnyu NA
63 Neuspiller Péter Férfi NA
66 Papp Zsolt Fut60 Férfi NA
67 Wittig Zsófia NA
71 Hajdú László Férfi NA
79 Kőszegi Móni NA
80 Kovácsné Hollós Krisztina NA
81 Csatári Csaba Férfi NA
85 Nagyné Menkű Tünde - NA
86 Kovácsné Molnár Mária - NA
91 Szaniszló Tibor Férfi NA
119 dr. Kovács Kinga NA
122 Drexler Zoltán Runberries Férfi NA
123 Tibor Éva NA
131 Némethné Kele Anikó NA
163 Rohonczi Gabriella NA
169 Balázs Veronika NA
190 Ficzere István Férfi NA
194 Nagy Gabriella Dagadt Köcsög Team (Fuss Te is Egyesület NA
201 Zachar Amanda NA
213 Mazura Katalin NA
223 Körtvélyessy Attila Férfi NA
259 Gellén Márti NA
260 Király Lajos Férfi NA
265 Dr. Fasimon Dorottya NA
273 German Veronika DK Team NA
274 Kis Péter Férfi NA
275 Szergejeva Szvetlana NA